zerrbino
astounding game, a new way to play story driven action games, it's a genre of it's own and it's special.
i highly recommend playing, but it's a love or hate game, no grey zones.
it's very compelling and funny.
love to kojima ❤️
i highly recommend playing, but it's a love or hate game, no grey zones.
it's very compelling and funny.
love to kojima ❤️
2021
Giancarlo Esposito.
overcomplicated, couldn't finish it.
2009
not as good as the second one, but still a fantastic game and it really has a good story, really recommended.
(play this than play the second one)
(play this than play the second one)
2013
the best maps in cod probably, but not the best maps for the gameplay of cod, too big, but actually they are a masterpiece of modeling and map design.
very bad, buggy and repetitive, runs on a dead console and also the graphics don't stand out to this day.
played it for a long time when i was younger, loved it.
good but a bit overcomplicated, too hard to play, so hard that it loses the fear factor.
the only reason to play monster hunter rise.
2018
good game but after a while it becames boring and repetitive.
the second worst assassin's creed, just one step ahead of odissey.
1997
really challenging, the controls become easy after a while sl it's not a problem, it's dated but still a really good game to play if you want a good story.
(it's recommended to play it consulting a giude, it's the mandatory way to play it since this was common back in the days)
(it's recommended to play it consulting a giude, it's the mandatory way to play it since this was common back in the days)
2016
for a while it's entertaining but after some time it becames slow and convoluted, aleo is a bit too buggy.
2014
my favourite farcry, pagan is the best cillain in the saga in my opinion, also the ending made me cry a bit.
2016
by now ruined with all the nonsense added, was a good game now it's just a clusterfuck of uninspired monsters with strange powers.
also it ruined Zeb89 so i hate it.
also it ruined Zeb89 so i hate it.