The music and odd situations really put this one at the top. I don't know why they decided to put a gun range and ATV section into this one, but I thank them because it was pretty funny.
1
Motion Gravure Series: Kitagawa Tomomi
Odd music choices for the strip scenes make this one.
2
Motion Gravure Series: Mori Hiroko
Nothing super unique about this one except for the broken glass scene which doesn't last very long. I suppose the music was nice.
3
Motion Gravure Series: Megumi
I guess there's some more interesting scenes here than Hiroko, but I think the music was the least interesting here (in other words, the main thing these games have going for them.) Maybe it's just because this was my last one.