games i beat in 2021
ranked in order of how much i liked each game! based purely on my own enjoyment, and not the actual quality of the game
DATES OF COMPLETION
1. persona 3: dancing in moonlight - february 21
2. persona 3 portable - march 28
3. persona 5 royal - april 14
4. persona 5: dancing in starlight - june 6
5. the mirror lied - june 19
6. a bird story - june 20
7. rakuen - july 12
8. quintessence: the blighted venom - july 27
9. spiritfarer - august 21
10. impostor factory - september 30
11. lyra's melody - october 23
12. yuppie psycho: executive edition - november 14
13. oneshot - december 12
14. psychonauts - december 27
DATES OF COMPLETION
1. persona 3: dancing in moonlight - february 21
2. persona 3 portable - march 28
3. persona 5 royal - april 14
4. persona 5: dancing in starlight - june 6
5. the mirror lied - june 19
6. a bird story - june 20
7. rakuen - july 12
8. quintessence: the blighted venom - july 27
9. spiritfarer - august 21
10. impostor factory - september 30
11. lyra's melody - october 23
12. yuppie psycho: executive edition - november 14
13. oneshot - december 12
14. psychonauts - december 27
14 Games