Best played in 2023
Using the cover art that I like te most for games with different versions. I am not sorry that you have to see Higurashi and Rena so many times.
The very best:
- Higurashi Chapter 3: Tatarigoroshi
- Higurashi Chapter 6: Tsumihoroboshi
- Lumines
- Proteus
- The Friends of Ringo Ishikawa
The very best:
- Higurashi Chapter 3: Tatarigoroshi
- Higurashi Chapter 6: Tsumihoroboshi
- Lumines
- Proteus
- The Friends of Ringo Ishikawa
30 Games